Les engagés

La liste des partants
 

 

 

AG2R La Mondiale 

 

BARDET Romain

DENZ Nico

DOMONT Axel

DUMOULIN Samuel

JAUREGUI Quentin

PARET PEINTRE Aurélien

VENTURINI Clément

 

Groupama FDJ

 

 

Wanty Groupe Gobert

 

DOUBEY Fabien

MARTIN Guillaume

MINNAARD Marinus

OFFREDO Yoann

VAN MELSEN Kevin

DE LAAT Jasper

 

Team Fortunéo Samsic

 

BOUET Maxime

DELAPLACE Anthony

FONSECA Armindo

MOINARD Amael

PERICHON Pierre Luc

PICHON Laurent

Hardy Romain

 

 

St Michel Auber 93

 

BALDO Nicolas

JAKIN Alo

LE CUNFF Kevin

LEVARLET Guillaume

MALDONADO Anthony

PAILLOT Yoann

THOMINET Camille

 

 

Cofidis Solution Crédits

 

EDET Nicolas

GODON Dorian

HOFSTETTER Hugo

LAFAY Victor

PEREZ Anthony

SIMON Julien

TURGIS Anthony

 

 

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

 

ARERUYA Joseph

COMBAUD Romain

DE ROSSI Lucas

EL FARES Julien

GUERIN Alexis

MIHAYLOV Nikolay

ROCHAS Remy

 

 

Direct Energie

 

CALMEJANE Lilian

COUSIN Jerôme

GRELLIER Fabien

NAULEAU Brian

QUEMENEUR Pierrig

SICARD Romain

TAARAMAE Rein

 

 

Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

BAGOT Yoann

COURTEILLE Arnaud

LE BON Johan

MOTTIER Justin

MULLER Patrick

PACHER Quentin

REZA Kévin

 

 

Roubaix Lille Métropole

 

ANTOMARCHI Julien

CABOT Jeremy

GOUAULT Pierre

IDJOUADIENE Pierre

JOLY Thomas

KNEISKY Morgan

MAINARD Jerome

 

 

Sangemini MG Kvis Vega

 

DRAPERI Mattéo

GAFFURINI Nicola

GAZZARA Michele

SALVIETTI Niccola

TOTO Paolo

PUCCIONI Dario

DI SANTE Antonio

 

 

Team Differdange - Losch

 

PARDINI Olivier

CENTRONE Ivan

PETELIN Jan

ROSZA Balazs

RUSNAC Maxim

THILL Tom

VALVASORI Larry

 

 

Akros - Renfer SA

 

AEBI Antoine

BACHMANN Laurin

DUFAUX Lois

JENEITEN Jerimias

FROIDEVAUX Robin

PAROZ Justin

VOISRD Yannis

 

 

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

 

BARRENETXEA Ander

BARCELO Fernando

TXOPERENA Fernando

BARTHE Cyril

GONZALES Aitor

SAMITIER Sergio

UDONDO Gotozon

 

 

Léopard Pro Cycling

 

BROCKHOFF Jan

KRIEGER Alexander

LEYDER Pit

MACIEJUK Filip

QUARTEMAN Charlie

REKITA Szymon

WIRTIGEN Luc

 

 

Equipe Nationale Suisse

 

HIRSCHI Marc

LIENHARD Fabian

FRANKINY Kilian

PAGE Dylan

IMHOF Claudio

JACOBS Johan

PELLAUD Simon